Cargando Eventos

« Todos los Eventos

  • Este evento ha pasado.

TORNEO DE PRIMAVERA 2021

11 abril @ 09:30 - 12:30

32€ – 35€

PLAZAS AGOTADAS

  • INSCRITOS
  • SALIDAS
  • CLASIFICACIÓN
ORDENJUAGADORHCP
1SANTIAGO MORALES PORTILLO17,4
2MONTSERRAT SOLANAS NAVARRO35
3JORGE DOMÍNGUEZ JIMÉNEZ36
4MANUEL SALAS SERNA35,4
5JUAN GALLARDO VILA26,5
6ALFREDO PORTILLO GARCIA35
7FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO HERRANZ26,5
8LUTGARDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ23,1
9FERNANDO GARCIA MAYO19,1
10IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ28,3
11JORGE NAVÍO ABAD28,8
12JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ LOZANO34,2
13JAVIER DE LA IGLESIA CERVERA21,9
14PABLO ANCHUSTEGUI MEZQUITA36
15PEDRO HUERTAS PLATERO35,6
16ALFONSO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ25,8
17JAVIER WASSMANN CEBRIAN36
18FERNANDO LAMBAS PÉREZ26,5
19FERNANDO LAMBAS GARRIDO34
20RAFAEL TOMÉ JUNCIEL36
21MARTA NAVARRO MILIÁN36
22MARIO FEIJOO CANE36
23RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA36
24JAVIER DEL BARRIO GÓMEZ-MANZANILLA18,4
25ALFREDO MONTERO LOMBAO29,1
26MIGUEL GAVIÑA FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES31,8
27JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ-GIL CALERO36
28RODRIGO DONCEL SANCHO36
29RAFAEL LOPEZ-SORS ROS30,8
30JOSÉ MANUEL ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ36
31CARLOS CARRIL VELASCO36
32JUAN MARÍA JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO19
33JOSÉ JUAN BELTRAN APARICIO36
34LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES-GUERAA36
35JAIME ARRIBAS GÓMEZ32,9
36JORGE GAVILÁN RECHE35,1
37ALVARO PUENTE CALZADA29,7
38MIGUEL ANGEL MONGE SAIZ26
39ÁLVARO RUIZ-GOLLURY FERRER36
40IGNACIO PUENTE CALZADA36
41ALBERTO SANZ SERRANO31,8
42ALBERTO HERRANZ GIL25,7
43DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ33,4
44ANTONIO SERRADILLA CESTERO28,5
45CARLOS WASSMANN MARTÍNEZ36
46JULIÁN GIL MARTÍNEZ24,4
47ALMUDENA TRISAC PÉREZ35,5
48LUIS GARCIA RIVAS24,9
49FERNANDO HERRERA SANTAMARIA29,7
50IÑIGO RUIZ-GOLLURY DE GREGORIO24,6
51CRISTIAN MONSERRAT NARANJO31,3
52RUBÉN RUIZ ANGULLO36
53CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ BARRIOS35,3
54ALVARO PONCE HERRERO31,2
55EDUARDO NEIRA HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA35,5
56JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ32,3
57SALVADOR SERRA DE PAZ36
58GUILLERMO ENRIQUE MORENO CUARESMA19,2
59RAÚL ROLDÁN ALMUNIA25,6
60ESTHER DE PAZ FERNÁNDEZ17,8
61SALVADOR SERRA RECHE54
62ALBERTO BELTRÁN GONZÁLEZ36
63DANIEL JUNQUERA RODRÍGUEZ27,9
64JOSE LUIS ALBASANZ SAURA36
65ANGEL MARTÍN GARCÍA25,2
66SANTIAGO ESPINOSA POZO34,9
67RAFAEL EMILIO MARTÍNEZ MORAZO28
68JOSÉ MARÍA MRTÍNEZ TOMAS28
69GUSTAVO ZOZAYA CASADO17,5
70MIGUEL NOGUERA RIPOLL13,7
71JOSE RAMÓN CUERVO GURUMETA26,5
72ANTONIO IÑIGUEZ CALDERÓN15,3
73JAVIER PÉREZ DE ARRILUCEA SANTIRÓ26,1
74FERNADO MEROÑO IBAÑEZ18,7
75PAWEL ZYGMUNT ORLOWSKI20,8
76JOAQUIN BARTUAL NIETO22,4

HOYO / HORAJUGADORHCP
1 - 9:30JORGE NAVÍO ABAD24,3
CRISTIAN MONSERRAT NARANJO31,3
JOSE RAMÓN CUERVO GURUMETA26,5
ANTONIO IÑIGUEZ CALDERÓN15,3
2 - 9:30JUAN MARÍA JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO19
JORGE DOMÍNGUEZ JIMÉNEZ36
ANTONIO SERRADILLA CESTERO28,5
GUILLERMO ENRIQUE MORENO CUARESMA19,2
3 - 9:30LUTGARDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ22,7
ALBERTO BELTRÁN GONZÁLEZ36
JOSE LUIS ALBASANZ SAURA36
JAIME ARRIBAS GÓMEZ32,9
4 - 9:30FERNANDO GARCÍA MAYO19,4
FERNANDO LAMBAS PÉREZ26,5
FERNANDO LAMBAS GARRIDO34
FERNANDO MEROÑO IBAÑEZ18,7
5 - 9:30RAFAEL EMILIO MARTÍNEZ MORAZO28
JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ TOMAS28
JOSÉ MANUEL ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ36
CARLOS CARRIL VELASCO36
6 - 9:30MARTA NAVARRO MILIÁN36
MARIO FEIJOO CANE36
RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA36
JAVIER DEL BARRIO GÓMEZ-MANZANILLA18,4
7 - 9:30JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ-GIL CALERO36
RODRIGO DONCEL SANCHO36
RAFAEL LÓPEZ-SORS ROS30,8
MIGUEL NOGUERA RIPOLL13,7
8 - 9:30JORGE GAVILÁN RECHE35,1
SALVADOR SERRA DE PAZ36
SALVADOR SERRA RECHE54
ESTHER DE PAZ FERNÁNDEZ17,4
9 - 9:30JUAN GALLARDO VILA25,2
JAVIER DE LA IGLESIA CERVERA21,9
SANTIAGO ESPINOSA POZO34,9
ANGEL MARTÍN GARCÍA25,2

HOYOJUGADORHCP
1 - 12:30ALFREDO MONTERO LOMBAO29,1
ALBERTO SANZ SERRANO31,8
ALBERTO HERRANZ GIL25,7
JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ32,3
1 BIS - 12:30JAVIER PÉREZ DE ARRILUCEA SANTIRÓ26,1
JULIÁN GIL MARTÍNEZ24,9
PAWEL ZYGMUNT ORLOWSKY20,8
JOAQUÍN BARTUAL NIETO22,4
2 - 12:30PABLO ANCHÚSTEGUI MEZQUITA36
MIGUEL GAVIÑA FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES31,8
IÑIGO RUIZ-GOLLURY DE GREGORIO24,6
MIGUEL ANGEL MONGE SAIZ26
3 - 12:30JAVIER WASSMANN CEBRIAN36
CARLOS WASSMANN MARTÍNEZ36
RAUL ROLDÁN ALMUNIA26,3
IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ28,3
4 - 12:30JOSÉ JUAN BELTRÁN APARICIO36
LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES-GUERRA36
GUSTAVO ZOZAYA CASADO17,5
ALFREDO PORTILLO GARCÍA34,7
5 - 12:30JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ LOZANO34,2
PEDRO HUERTAS PLATERO35,6
ALFONSO PINTOS RODRÍGUEZ25,8
DANIEL JUNQUERA RODRÍGUEZ27,9
6 - 12:30MANUEL SALAS SERNA35,4
DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ33,4
RUBÉN RUIZ ANGULLO36
CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ BARRIOS35,3
7 - 12:30LUIS CARLOS GARCÍA RIVAS24,9
FERNANDO HERRERA SANTAMARÍA29,7
ALVARO PONCE HERRERO31,2
EDUARDO NEIRA HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA35,5
8 - 12:30ALVARO PUENTE CALZADA29,7
IGNACIO PUENTE CALZADA36
ALVARO RUIZ-GOLLURY FERRER28
ALMUDENA TRISAC PÉREZ35,5
9 - 12:30SANTIAGO MORALES PORTILLO16,4
MONTSERRAT SOLANAS NAVARRO35
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO HERRANZ26,5
RAFAEL TOMÉ JUNCIEL36

CLASIFICACIÓN SCRATCH

ORDENJUAGADORTOTAL
1FERNANDO GARCIA MAYO55+1
2LUTGARDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ58+4
3ANTONIO IÑIGUEZ CALDERÓN60+6
4FERNANDO LAMBAS PÉREZ61+7
5GUILLERMO ENRIQUE MORENO CUARESMA62+8
6SANTIAGO MORALES PORTILLO62+8
7JUAN GALLARDO VILA63+9
8MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERA RIPOLL63+9
9FERNANDO HERRERA SANTAMARIA65+11
10PABLO ANCHUSTEGUI MEZQUITA65+11
11JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ65+11
12MIGUEL ANGEL MONGE SAIZ65+11
13RAÚL ROLDÁN ALMUNIA65+11
14GUSTAVO ZOZAYA CASADO65+11
15ALVARO PUENTE CALZADA66+12
16SANTIAGO ESPINOSA POZO67+13
17LUIS GARCIA RIVAS67+13
18JORGE NAVÍO ABAD67+13
19JOAQUIN BARTUAL NIETO67+13
20JUAN MARÍA JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO67+13
21LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES-GUERRA68+14
22ANTONIO SERRADILLA CESTERO68+14
23ALVARO PONCE HERRERO68+14
24JAVIER DEL BARRIO GÓMEZ-MANZANILLA68+14
25DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ69+15
26JAVIER PÉREZ DE ARRILUCEA SANTIRÓ69+15
27ALBERTO HERRANZ GIL69+15
28JAVIER DE LA IGLESIA CERVERA69+15
29ESTHER DE PAZ FERNÁNDEZ69+15
30DANIEL JUNQUERA RODRÍGUEZ70+16
31JOSÉ JUAN BELTRAN APARICIO70+16
32EDUARDO NEIRA HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA70+16
33ALFONSO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ71+17
34ÁLVARO RUIZ-GOLLURY FERRER71+17
35JOSÉ MANUEL ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ71+17
36IÑIGO RUIZ-GOLLURY DE GREGORIO71+17
37ALFREDO PORTILLO GARCIA72+18
38RAFAEL LOPEZ-SORS ROS72+18
39JAIME ARRIBAS GÓMEZ73+19
40ALBERTO BELTRÁN GONZÁLEZ73+19
41CRISTIAN MONSERRAT NARANJO73+19
42JULIÁN GIL MARTÍNEZ73+19
43JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ TOMAS74+20
44PAWEL ZYGMUNT ORLOWSKI74+20
45CARLOS CARRIL VELASCO75+21
46RUBÉN RUIZ ANGULLO75+21
47CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ BARRIOS75+21
48FERNANDO LAMBAS GARRIDO75+21
49FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO HERRANZ75+21
50ALFREDO MONTERO LOMBAO75+21
51JORGE GAVILÁN RECHE76+22
52MIGUEL GAVIÑA FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES76+22
53JORGE DOMÍNGUEZ JIMÉNEZ76+22
54JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ-GIL CALERO76+22
55IGNACIO PUENTE CALZADA77+23
56FERNADO MEROÑO IBAÑEZ77+23
57JOSE RAMÓN CUERVO GURUMETA78+24
58IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ78+24
59JAVIER WASSMANN CEBRIAN78+24
60MONTSERRAT SOLANAS NAVARRO79+25
61ALBERTO SANZ SERRANO79+25
62MANUEL SALAS SERNA79+25
63MARIO FEIJOO CANE79+25
64RAFAEL EMILIO MARTÍNEZ MORAZO80+26
65JOSE LUIS ALBASANZ SAURA80+26
66RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA80+26
67SALVADOR SERRA RECHE81+27
68JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ LOZANO81+27
69RAFAEL TOMÉ JUNCIEL86+32
70ALMUDENA TRISAC PÉREZ87+33
71SALVADOR SERRA DE PAZ87+33
72PEDRO HUERTAS PLATERO89+35
73MARTA NAVARRO MILIÁN90+36
74CARLOS WASSMANN MARTÍNEZ90+36
75RODRIGO DONCEL SANCHO94+40
76ANGEL MARTÍN GARCÍANO PRES.

CLASIFICACIÓN STABLEFORD

ORDENJUAGADORPUNTOS
STABLEFORD
1FERNANDO GARCIA MAYO42
2LUTGARDO JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ41
3FERNANDO LAMBAS PÉREZ40
4JUAN GALLARDO VILA37
5FERNANDO HERRERA SANTAMARIA36
6PABLO ANCHUSTEGUI MEZQUITA36
7JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ36
8MIGUEL ANGEL MONGE SAIZ36
9RAÚL ROLDÁN ALMUNIA36
10ANTONIO IÑIGUEZ CALDERÓN35
11GUILLERMO ENRIQUE MORENO CUARESMA35
12ALVARO PUENTE CALZADA35
13SANTIAGO ESPINOSA POZO34
14SANTIAGO MORALES PORTILLO33
15LUIS GARCIA RIVAS33
16JORGE NAVÍO ABAD33
17LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES-GUERRA33
18ANTONIO SERRADILLA CESTERO33
19ALVARO PONCE HERRERO33
20JOAQUIN BARTUAL NIETO32
21DAVID DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ32
22JAVIER PÉREZ DE ARRILUCEA SANTIRÓ32
23MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERA RIPOLL31
24GUSTAVO ZOZAYA CASADO31
25ALBERTO HERRANZ GIL31
26DANIEL JUNQUERA RODRÍGUEZ31
27JOSÉ JUAN BELTRAN APARICIO31
28EDUARDO NEIRA HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA31
29JUAN MARÍA JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO30
30ALFONSO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ30
31ÁLVARO RUIZ-GOLLURY FERRER30
32JOSÉ MANUEL ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ30
33JAVIER DEL BARRIO GÓMEZ-MANZANILLA29
34JAVIER DE LA IGLESIA CERVERA29
35ESTHER DE PAZ FERNÁNDEZ29
36IÑIGO RUIZ-GOLLURY DE GREGORIO29
37ALFREDO PORTILLO GARCIA29
38RAFAEL LOPEZ-SORS ROS29
39MONTSERRAT SOLANAS NAVARRO29
40JAIME ARRIBAS GÓMEZ28
41ALBERTO BELTRÁN GONZÁLEZ28
42CRISTIAN MONSERRAT NARANJO28
43JULIÁN GIL MARTÍNEZ27
44JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ TOMAS27
45CARLOS CARRIL VELASCO26
46RUBÉN RUIZ ANGULLO26
47CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ BARRIOS26
48FERNANDO LAMBAS GARRIDO26
49FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO HERRANZ26
50ALFREDO MONTERO LOMBAO26
51JORGE GAVILÁN RECHE25
52MIGUEL GAVIÑA FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES25
53JORGE DOMÍNGUEZ JIMÉNEZ25
54JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ-GIL CALERO25
55PAWEL ZYGMUNT ORLOWSKI24
56IGNACIO PUENTE CALZADA24
57JOSE RAMÓN CUERVO GURUMETA23
58IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ23
59JAVIER WASSMANN CEBRIAN23
60ALBERTO SANZ SERRANO22
61MANUEL SALAS SERNA22
62MARIO FEIJOO CANE22
63ALMUDENA TRISAC PÉREZ22
64RAFAEL EMILIO MARTÍNEZ MORAZO21
65JOSE LUIS ALBASANZ SAURA21
66RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA21
67FERNADO MEROÑO IBAÑEZ20
68SALVADOR SERRA RECHE20
69JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ LOZANO20
70MARTA NAVARRO MILIÁN19
71RAFAEL TOMÉ JUNCIEL15
72SALVADOR SERRA DE PAZ14
73PEDRO HUERTAS PLATERO12
74CARLOS WASSMANN MARTÍNEZ11
75RODRIGO DONCEL SANCHO7
76ANGEL MARTÍN GARCÍANO PRES.

 

 

Detalles

Fecha:
11 abril
Hora:
09:30 - 12:30
Precio:
32€ – 35€
https://octopusgolf.es/inscribete-al-torneo

Organizador

OCTOPUS GOLF
Correo electrónico:
torneos@octopusgolf.es
Ver la web Organizador

Local

CDM JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13
COLMENAR VIEJO, MADRID 28770 España
+ Google Map
Teléfono:
91 138 14 36
Ver la web Local